WaveFirez

Nick: WaveFirez
Real name: Adrian
Surname: Koba
From: Sosnowiec, Poland
Age: 21
Specialization: Commercial Trance
DAW: Fruity Loops 11
Experience: 3 years
Contact: wavefirezmusic@gmail.com
Other favorite genres:
-Dancecore
-Melbourne Bounce

Born 8th October, 1993.
Fascinated by Hands Up music from childhood.
Always wanted to know how to make music, a dream came true 3 years ago after break with girlfriend. All time he gained an important experience with music, and created his own music style.
Now he is working for record label called RG Music Records.

read more

Nick: WaveFirez
Real name: Adrian
Surname: Koba
From: Sosnowiec, Poland
Age: 21
Specialization: Commercial Trance
DAW: Fruity Loops 11
Experience: 3 years
Contact: wavefirezmusic@gmail.com
Other favorite genres:
-Dancecore
-Melbourne Bounce

Born 8th October, 1993.
Fascinated by Hands Up music from childhood.
Always wanted to know how to make music, a dream came true 3 years ago after break with girlfriend. All time he gained an important experience with music, and created his own music style.
Now he is working for record label called RG Music Records.

Facebook soundcloud...-x-project adf.ly/vt2Sq