Profile description of DJ Smurf:

Mostly known as a gabber/gabba/hardcore-techno/terror/speedcore DJ.

Been DJ'ing the harder side of music since 1991.

AKA:
Viktor Van Stroomf - Hardtechno/schranz
V.V.S. - Industrial
ViKiTR - Techno

Owner of record labels: GGMRAW, GGM Digital & Deng Deng Hardcore

    Tracklist
    DJ Professor - Rock Me Steady [techno remix] [Media]
    Cubic 22 - Night In Motion [XL]
    Badman & NDX - Higher Than Heaven [City Beat]
    PWM - Are You Ready To Move (Techno Mix) [Pirate]
    CLS - Can You Feel It (In House dub) [Strictly Rhythm]
    Doug Lazy V Neon - Dont Mess With The Rolled Beat (Smurf mashup) [-]
    Quadrophonia - Find The Time Part 1 [ARS]
    GTO - Elevation (Sonic Love mix) [React]
    Hypnotist - House Is Mine [Rising High]
    N-Joi - Adrenalin [De-Construction]
    Moby - Go (Rainforest Mix) [Outer Rhythm]
    Psychic Flush - Boomergang [Freaky]
    2 Fabiola - The Milkyway (Mindblow Remix) [Dance Opera]
    Elevation - Can You Feel It (Extended mix) [Novamute]
    Bizzare Pearl - - [-]
    Synthesis - House Time [Italian Style]
    Dream Frequency - Feel So Real (frenzy mix) [All Around The Worlc]
    Shades Of Rhythm - Extacy [ZTT]


    Hardcore, oldskool, rave
    Full Link
    Short Link (Twitter)