Joy Sarker Official


Name: Joy Sarker
Other Name: DJ Joy
Birth Place: Savar, Dhaka
Profession: EDM Music Producer/Professional Disc Jockey
Height: 5’06”
Born: 28-12-1993
Citizenship: Bangladeshi
Education: Bangladesh Korea Technical Institute of Engineering And technology
Language: Bangla, English, Hindi
Genre: Progressive House, House, ChillOut, Electro House, Tropical House,
Played Since: 2009
Favorite DJs: KSHMR, Dannic, Dyro, Hardwell, Aftermorning Production, DJ Lemon, AFR, DJ X, Martin Garrix, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, DJ Snake, Afrojack
I have started DJing from 2009 & got my fame for creative EDM (Electronic Dance Music) Production
In 2011 i’m have started a Online DJ community. I’m One Of The Best Proffesional DJ/Remixer In Bangladesh. I Have a Large Community. The community named as “All Bangladesi DJs Club – (ABDC)
Joy Sarker is the Official DJs /Mentor of this community. Fans Are Called My Name LOVE KING OF BD :p

read more

Name: Joy Sarker
Other Name: DJ Joy
Birth Place: Savar, Dhaka
Profession: EDM Music Producer/Professional Disc Jockey
Height: 5’06”
Born: 28-12-1993
Citizenship: Bangladeshi
Education: Bangladesh Korea Technical Institute of Engineering And technology
Language: Bangla, English, Hindi
Genre: Progressive House, House, ChillOut, Electro House, Tropical House,
Played Since: 2009
Favorite DJs: KSHMR, Dannic, Dyro, Hardwell, Aftermorning Production, DJ Lemon, AFR, DJ X, Martin Garrix, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, DJ Snake, Afrojack
I have started DJing from 2009 & got my fame for creative EDM (Electronic Dance Music) Production
In 2011 i’m have started a Online DJ community. I’m One Of The Best Proffesional DJ/Remixer In Bangladesh. I Have a Large Community. The community named as “All Bangladesi DJs Club – (ABDC)
Joy Sarker is the Official DJs /Mentor of this community. Fans Are Called My Name LOVE KING OF BD :p

Facebook youtube.co...erOfficial instagram....erofficial soundcloud...erofficial