DJ Ives M

New York City, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Ives M (DJ IveIves M (DJ Ives M) born 1977 with residence and work in london (old label), cologne (new label), new york (I.m.rtd RW NetRadio Trance), since 2001 I am DJ, produce electronic music and moderate It's in first Trance music, but I attempt in many other projects. a mastermind "that has the right set of skills for producing big tunes"

Offering a dreamy yet 'driving' Trance style, often combined with other dance genres, Ives is currently working with an international artist agency 'Andy Artists'.

Additionally, Ives has a lot of collaborations coming up and planned with bigger names in 2015. With the intentions to grow and going international in 2015 Anske really wants to make it big this upcoming year.

The Moderation of "VSW & VSWE" on I.m.rtd RW NetRadio Trance is a such project since 2006 and you can hear it all 14 days with the resident Djs: Dj Bluespark, Stoned Sun, Joanna. V Sessions Worldwide is coming on more radio stations worldwide.

Genre
Trance, Progressive Trance, Uplifting Trance, Vocal, Electronic, House ,Progressive House, Deep, EDM etc.

Real Name: Morgenthal Ives
Artist Title : DJ Ives M, Andy van Day & Jones, Ives van Morgen, VSW Allstars !!
for more info look here: bit.ly/15ezAeu

General, Info: info@vsessionsworldwide.com
European bookings: info@imredtrancedigital.com
US, Canada & Asia: djbooking@vsessionsworldwide.com
Interviews, Press & Media: press@imredtrancedigital.coms M) born 1977 with residence and work in london (old label), cologne (new label), new york (I.m.rtd RW NetRadio Trance), since 2001 I am DJ, produce electronic music and moderate It's in first Trance music, but I attempt in many other projects. a mastermind "that has the right set of skills for producing big tunes"

Offering a dreamy yet 'driving' Trance style, often combined with other dance genres, Ives is currently working with an international artist agency 'Andy Artists'.

Additionally, Ives has a lot of collaborations coming up and planned with bigger names in 2015. With the intentions to grow and going international in 2015 Anske really wants to make it big this upcoming year.

The Moderation of "VSW & VSWE" on I.m.rtd RW NetRadio Trance is a such project since 2006 and you can hear it all 14 days with the resident Djs: Dj Bluespark, Stoned Sun, Joanna. V Sessions Worldwide is coming on more radio stations worldwide.

Genre
Trance, Progressive Trance, Uplifting Trance, Vocal, Electronic, House ,Progressive House, Deep, EDM etc.

Real Name: Morgenthal Ives
Artist Title : DJ Ives M, Andy van Day & Jones, Ives van Morgen, VSW Allstars !!
for more info look here: bit.ly/15ezAeu

General, Info: info@vsessionsworldwide.com
European bookings: info@imredtrancedigital.com
US, Canada & Asia: djbooking@vsessionsworldwide.com
Interviews, Press & Media: press@imredtrancedigital.com

read more

Ives M (DJ IveIves M (DJ Ives M) born 1977 with residence and work in london (old label), cologne (new label), new york (I.m.rtd RW NetRadio Trance), since 2001 I am DJ, produce electronic music and moderate It's in first Trance music, but I attempt in many other projects. a mastermind "that has the right set of skills for producing big tunes"

Offering a dreamy yet 'driving' Trance style, often combined with other dance genres, Ives is currently working with an international artist agency 'Andy Artists'.

Additionally, Ives has a lot of collaborations coming up and planned with bigger names in 2015. With the intentions to grow and going international in 2015 Anske really wants to make it big this upcoming year.

The Moderation of "VSW & VSWE" on I.m.rtd RW NetRadio Trance is a such project since 2006 and you can hear it all 14 days with the resident Djs: Dj Bluespark, Stoned Sun, Joanna. V Sessions Worldwide is coming on more radio stations worldwide.

Genre
Trance, Progressive Trance, Uplifting Trance, Vocal, Electronic, House ,Progressive House, Deep, EDM etc.

Real Name: Morgenthal Ives
Artist Title : DJ Ives M, Andy van Day & Jones, Ives van Morgen, VSW Allstars !!
for more info look here: bit.ly/15ezAeu

General, Info: info@vsessionsworldwide.com
European bookings: info@imredtrancedigital.com
US, Canada & Asia: djbooking@vsessionsworldwide.com
Interviews, Press & Media: press@imredtrancedigital.coms M) born 1977 with residence and work in london (old label), cologne (new label), new york (I.m.rtd RW NetRadio Trance), since 2001 I am DJ, produce electronic music and moderate It's in first Trance music, but I attempt in many other projects. a mastermind "that has the right set of skills for producing big tunes"

Offering a dreamy yet 'driving' Trance style, often combined with other dance genres, Ives is currently working with an international artist agency 'Andy Artists'.

Additionally, Ives has a lot of collaborations coming up and planned with bigger names in 2015. With the intentions to grow and going international in 2015 Anske really wants to make it big this upcoming year.

The Moderation of "VSW & VSWE" on I.m.rtd RW NetRadio Trance is a such project since 2006 and you can hear it all 14 days with the resident Djs: Dj Bluespark, Stoned Sun, Joanna. V Sessions Worldwide is coming on more radio stations worldwide.

Genre
Trance, Progressive Trance, Uplifting Trance, Vocal, Electronic, House ,Progressive House, Deep, EDM etc.

Real Name: Morgenthal Ives
Artist Title : DJ Ives M, Andy van Day & Jones, Ives van Morgen, VSW Allstars !!
for more info look here: bit.ly/15ezAeu

General, Info: info@vsessionsworldwide.com
European bookings: info@imredtrancedigital.com
US, Canada & Asia: djbooking@vsessionsworldwide.com
Interviews, Press & Media: press@imredtrancedigital.com

Facebook Twitter spoti.fi/2bj0jEE apple.co/2I5HpgY beatport.c...s-m/117653 soundcloud...om/djivesm