Programa dirigido por FRAN BERMUDEZ y presentado por DANIEL CALLEJO (EL TIGRE) donde escucharás las canciones que han dejado buenos recuerdos en las pistas de baile de los años 80, 90, 2000 y remember.

Este programa emitido el jueves día 19/09/19 (Orbital Music Radio,Top Music Radio,Free Fm,Brillante FM,Das Music Radio,Estado de Trance......) y el lunes dia 23/09/19 en (HMK Radio), estrenaron una nueva sección mensual llamada TRANCE CLASSICS donde contaron con la colaboración de DJ MUTRO que estará realizando en esta sección mensual una sesion con temas de VOCAL TRANCE, MELODIC TRANCE,TRANCE Y PSYTRANCE de los años 90 y 2000.


Program directed by FRAN BERMUDEZ and presented by DANIEL CALLEJO (EL TIGRE) where you will listen to the songs that have left good memories on the dance floors of the 80s, 90s, 2000s and remember.

This program aired on Thursday, 09/19/19 (Orbital Music Radio, Top Music Radio, Free Fm, Brillante FM, Das Music Radio, Trance State ......) and on Monday, 23/09/19 on (HMK Radio), they premiered a new monthly section called TRANCE CLASSICS where they had the collaboration of DJ MUTRO who will be doing in this monthly section a session with themes of VOCAL TRANCE, MELODIC TRANCE, TRANCE AND PSYTRANCE from the 90s and 2000s.

TRACKLIST:
1 - The Space Brothers - Shine (Full 12 Mix)
2 - Pulser - My Religion (Original Mix)
3 - Gouryella - Ligaya (Original Instrumental)
4 - Push Vs Globe - Tranceformation
5 - Shane - Too Late To Turn (Armin Van Buuren Remix)
6 - DJ Jan - X-Santo (Transa Remix)
7 - NR32 - L.M.Y. (Aira Force Remix)
8 - Svenson - Sunlight Theory (O-Zone Mix)
9 - Insigma - Avalon (Midway Remix)
10 - Agnelli & Nelson - Hudson Street (Epic Mix)
11 - Chicane - Saltwater (Original)
12 - Mirco De Govia - Epic Monolith (Original Mix)
13 - Agnelli & Nelson - Embrace (Original)
14 - Balearic Bill - Destination Sunshine (Alternative Mix)
15 - Rhythm Of Life - You Put Me In Heaven With Your Touch (Lange Remix)
16 - The Space Brothers - Heaven Will Come (Olmec Heads Vocal Mix)
17 - Aida - Fly (Mythe Rermix)
18 - Der Dritte Raum - Hale Bopp (Raumgleiterversion)
19 - Subsola - So Pure (Ferry Corsten Remix)

    Tracklist
    7:30   Pulser - My Religion
    15:00   Gouryella - Ligaya
    19:30   Push vs. Globe - Tranceformation
    24:00   Push - Tranceformation (Push Trancendental Mix - Continuous Past-Present-Future Mix by Push)
    34:00   DJ Jan - X-Santo
    46:30   Svenson - Sunlight Theory(O-Zone Mix)
    54:30   Insigma - Avalon (Midway Remix)
    1:08:30   DJ Sebas Arcabascio - Awaken Me.10
    1:16:00   Paul van Dyk - Epic Monolith


    Electronica, Radioshow, Trance, Vocal Trance, Melodic Trance, Electronic, Electronic Music, Music, world, World Music, Free download, download, #listenordownload, #orbitalmusicradio, #topmusicradio, #freefm, #brillantefm, #edwchile, #estadodetrance, #hearthis.at, #hearthisdanielcallejoe
    • Type: Podcast
    • 138 bpm
    • Key: Am
    Full Link
    Short Link (Twitter)