• Xam
    VA - Party Bus Mix vol.1 (Mixed by Xam)

    17:50
    VA - Party Bus Mix vol.1 (Mixed by Xam) by Xam
    92 15
    1
  • Add a comment

An old friend of mine owns a "party bus" company and asked me to create a mix for a wide range of party people. This is my first attempt to get the mobile party started! Njoy the "Part Bus Mix vol. 1"

    Tracklist
    0:01   Sak Noel - Loca People
    1:32   Stromae - Alors on Danse
    2:32   Course - Ready or not
    3:46   David Guetta & Kid Cudi - Memories
    4:40   Yolanda Be Cool Vrs Dcup - We No Speak Americano
    5:18   C&C Music Factory - Gonna make you sweat
    6:06   Bingo Players feat. far east movement - Get Up (Rattle)
    7:09   Deorro - Yee (Original Mix)
    8:02   Showtek and Justin Prime - Cannonball
    8:16   Martin Garrix - Animals
    8:46   Baha Men - Who Let The Dogs Out
    9:40   Bloodhound gang - uhntissuhntissuhntis
    10:55   Corona - The rhythm of the night
    11:38   Fat Boy Slim - The Rockafeller Skank
    13:05   Fatboy Slim - Eat, Sleep, Rave, Repeat (Calvin Harris Remix)
    13:55   Will.I.Am Feat. Britney Spears - Scream Shout
    14:49   Outhere Brothers - Boom boom
    15:48   Eric prydz - Pjanoo
    16:11   Cher - The Shoop Shoop song


    Dance
    • Type: Mix
    Full Link
    Short Link (Twitter)