privacy
4-Rodrigo giunchi 5:05 5 0 0 0
1-Ricardo Guindani 7:25 19 1 0 0
3-claudio rojas 8:22 2 0 0 0
Javier Guindani 3:08 7 0 0 0
carlos amoros 2 9:36 17 1 0 0
esteban gariglio 12:55 1 0 0 0
blas 11:17 1 1 0 0
Javier Guindani 4:57 10 2 0 0
Mauro Gioppo 6:59 13 3 0 0
Joaquin Allivellatore 11:52 0 3 0 0
Claudio Rojas 13:12 12 3 0 0
Raúl Del Río 7:44 33 5 0 0
Podio Segunda Final SRP 4:15 5 2 0 0
Podio Final Pilotos Invitados (domingo) APCP 2:51 5 2 0 0
Podio Segunda Final (domingo) FRP 9:49 5 2 0 0
Podio Primera Final SRP 6:11 3 2 0 0
Podio Primera Final (domingo) FRP 3:59 2 2 0 0
Ricardo Guindani 12:08 2 1 0 0
Javier Guindani 7:11 3 3 0 0
Pablo Vaque 7:30 48 2 0 0
Mauro Gioppo 14:37 2 4 0 0
Cristian Corteze 7:16 120 3 0 0
Daniel Acevedo 9:08 89 8 0 0
Javier Guindani 7:44 12 3 0 0
Javier Guindani 6:08 8 1 0 0
Javier Guindani 2:38 8 1 0 0
Jesus "Petak" Palomeque 6:54 10 1 0 0
Adrián "Bobina" Alcala 3:46 12 1 0 0
Javier Guindani 6:51 7 2 0 0
Ricardo Guindani 4:46 12 5 0 0
Notas Segunda Final APCP 6:57 6 1 0 0
Notas Primera Final APCP 3:19 3 2 0 0
Carlos Giavedonni 15:01 3 1 0 0
Reinaldo Gamarro 3:08 1 2 0 0
Hugo Gamarro 2:34 3 0 0
Miguel Cañete 2:22 3 6 0 0
Cristian Cortese 3:03 3 9 0 0
Adrian Alcala 3:00 6 7 0 0
Javier Motta 6:55 5 1 0 0
Matias Eberts 5:18 11 3 0 0
Chucky Garcia 3:26 11 1 0 0
Daniel Acevedo 13:17 6 3 0 0
Ricardo Guindani 5:42 6 1 0 0
Javier Guindani 4:07 6 0 0 0
Segunda Final- Supercar Región Pampeana 4:18 11 0 0 0
Podio 2da Final 5:01 6 1 0 0
Primera Final- Supercar Región Pampeana 4:44 6 2 0 0
Podio 1era Final 2:27 3 3 0 0
Fabio Goycochea 7:16 13 3 0 0
Frank- Goycochea 6:21 9 1 0 0
Bruno Gaccio 2:53 13 1 0 0
Reinaldo Gamarro 4:39 10 0 0 0
Javier Motta 2:46 5 0 0 0
Carlos Giavedoni 7:26 4 2 0 0
Daniel Costa 9:43 8 2 0 0
Matias Eberts 3:29 4 5 0 0
Cristian Cortese 5:10 5 5 0 0
Daniel Acevedo 11:15 11 4 0 0
Agustin Beneitez 11:32 3 0 0
Cristian Cortese 11:29 32 3 0 0
Claudio Rojas 14:03 21 4 0 0
Javier Motta 7:09 5 9 0 0
Vicente Aguilar 7:21 12 10 0 0
Jorge Hevia 1:04:25 11 4 0 0
Gustavo Enecoik 14:29 7 4 0 0
Joaquin Allivellatore 15:28 7 5 0 0
Mauro Gioppo 8:15 9 3 0 0
Bruno Gaccio 7:38 32 0 0
Ricardo Guindani 8:17 7 5 0 0
Lara Vigorito 8:18 58 9 0 0
Alejandro Chucky García 5:55 2 9 0 0
Luis Maria Arceluz 13:45 8 5 0 0
Matías Rojo 6:43 7 12 0 0
Petaka Palomeque 12:49 14 14 0 0
Reinaldo Gamarro 9:16 8 6 0 0
Adrián Bobina Alcala 3:35 9 4 0 0
Fernando Moiraghi 18:18 8 5 0 0
Carlos Giavedoni 20:26 13 5 0 0
Pablo Vaque 7:37 13 6 0 0
Nicolás García 5:36 32 8 0 0
Daniel Acevedo 10:38 16 8 0 0
Damián Mangas 17:26 243 16 0 0
Javier Guindani 6:11 14 8 0 0
Ricardo Guindani 6:40 24 5 0 0
Blas Sefchek 7:27 6 9 0 0
Javier Guindani 4:49 4 13 0 0
Bruno Gaccio y José Luis "Tito" González 10:54 53 11 0 0
Juan Cañete- Poleman de la 8ª Fecha 2:15 5 4 0 0
Podio 2da Final Promocional 3:08 4 8 0 0
2da Final Promocional 5:09 7 5 0 0
1ra Final Promocional 3:44 3 6 0 0
Podio 1ra Final Promocional 2:44 3 7 0 0
Notas 2da Final (Facundo Onandia, Adrián Lorda y Gerardo Onandia) 9:16 5 8 0 0
2da Final Supercar 6:13 5 4 0 0
Podio 1ra Final Supercar 3:56 3 7 0 0
1ra Final Supercar 5:12 3 6 0 0
Eduardo Martínez- Poleman de la 8ª Fecha 2:02 2 6 0 0
Cristian Valencia 4:46 13 7 0 0
Reinaldo Gamarro 2:39 3 5 0 0
Roberto Rovito 11:10 6 8 0 0