Profile description of DJ SYNC:

Hello Everyone This is Me DJ SYNC From Agartala India🇮🇳
Professional:DJ Music Producer And Remixer, Composer
Record Label Fl Studio🎙️ : Reggeaton mix, Downtempo,
Heard Style, Hip Hop, Psy Trance, Club mix, Chill out mix, Edm,
favourite: Pioneerdj
starting:3 December 2014, Six years DJ music Experience
Real Name: Shubhankar Debnath,
Born:20 January 1995
Gmail: shubhankardebnath34@gmail.com
phone: 8787343759 | WhatsApp available

    Downtempo
    • 105 bpm
    • Key: Cm
    • Agartala, India
    Full Link
    Short Link (Twitter)