• Bus Bee

    2:02:43
    14 12
    Reshare
  • Add a comment

Track I.D. List

Emperor - Infrasound
Wingz - Confined
Dillinja - Blaze It Down
Drumsound & Bassline Smith - Cobra
Rufige Kru - Envious
Molecular - Twisting Nether
Serum - The Finger
Break - Unification
Macca - Switch
Evol Intent - Science
Module Eight - Dubplate
Asylum - Da Bass II Dark
Halogenix - Waiheke Wine Club
Ray Keith - Chasing Shadows
InsideInfo - Renegade
Technical Itch - Analysis
Agressor Bunx - The Suffering
Black Sun Empire - No Advance
Fearful & Amoss - The Bends
Gydra - Noise Of The Machine
The Clamps - FTDS
Current Value & Donny - Nightmare Man
Machinecode & Disprove - Signature
Noisia - Into Dust
Nymfo - Stamppot
Limewax - Galdilock Zone
Optical - To Shape The Future
Enei - Vertigo
Krakota - Half Life
Mefjus - Impulse
Slang Banger - Roller Express
Logistics - Krusty Bass Rinser
Chroma - Intermission
Skeptical & Alix Perez - Without A Trace
Flaco - Inferno
Six Blade - 24/7
Tephra & Arkoze - Inside Out
Klax - Fluroro Riddim
Johnny L - 2 Of Us
Legion, Logam & NC-17 - Trippin'
Commix - Generation
The Upbeats & Ivy Lab - Pharoah
Dom & Roland - Rockers
The Voss - Mojave
Philth - Your Love
Bladerunner - Cringe
Dj SS - Burnt Toast
Arkaik - Isolate
Total Science & Break - Big Time Winners
Xtrah - Babylon Shall Fall
Upgrade - Blow
Turno & North Base - Third Eye
Trilo - Exit Ticket

    Tracklist
    3:20   Emperor - Infrasound
    4:00   Wingz - Confined
    5:40   Dillinja - Blaze It Down
    7:00   Drumsound & Bassline Smith - Cobra (VIP)
    10:20   Goldie - Envious
    12:20   Molecular - Twisting Nether
    16:00   Break - Unification
    20:20   Evol Intent - Science
    23:20   Jussi Björling - Il Trovatore: Act Two, Scene Two - "E questo un sogno, un'estasi?"
    25:00   Asylum - Da Base II Dark
    27:20   Foreign Concept and Halogenix - Waiheke Wine Club
    30:00   Ray Keith - Chasing Shadows
    32:40   InsideInfo - Renegade (feat. Jakes)
    44:20   Gydra - Noise Of The Machine
    45:40   The Clamps - FTDS
    50:00   MachineCode - Signature
    53:20   Noisia - Into Dust
    57:00   Limewax - Galdilock Zone
    59:00   Optical - To Shape The Future Remix
    1:03:20   Rr - Half Life
    1:04:40   Mefjus - Impuls
    1:06:40   Slang Banger - Roller Express
    1:09:40   Logistics - Krusty Bass Rinser
    1:11:40   Chroma - Intermission
    1:13:40   Skeptical - Without a Trace
    1:15:20   Skeptical, Alix Perez - Without a Trace
    1:16:40   Flaco - Inferno (feat. Submorphics)
    1:18:00   Six Blade - 24/7
    1:23:20   Klax - Fluoro Riddim
    1:31:20   Commix - Generation
    1:35:00   Dom & Roland - Rockers
    1:36:40   Dominic Angas - Rockers
    1:38:00   The Voss - Mojave
    1:39:20   Philth - Your Love
    1:42:00   Bladerunner - Cringe
    1:49:00   Total Science & Break - Big Time Winners
    1:50:20   Total Science - Walk the Same Line feat Riya (Calibre Remix)
    1:52:00   Xtrah - Babylon Shall Fall
    1:55:00   Turno - Third Eye
    2:02:00   Trilo - Exit Ticket
    Mixes Analysis & Tracklisting Generation by ACRCloud

    Drum & Bass
    • Type: Mix
    • 174 bpm
    • Key: A-G
    • © Creative Commons: Attribution, Noncommercial, No Derivatives
    Full Link
    Short Link (Twitter)